Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEOS NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number SC213457

Registered office address
Inveralmond House, 200 Dunkeld Road, Perth, PH1 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SSE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 30 Mar 2021
DUNWILCO (844) LIMITED 04 Dec 2000 - 08 Jan 2001