IMPALA LOAN COMPANY 1 LIMITED

Company number SC212709

Registered office address
Standard Life House, 30 Lothian Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH PROVIDENT LIMITED 03 Nov 2000 - 18 May 2010