Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW SARUM ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number SC212302

Registered office address
C/O Wright, Johnston & Mackenzie Llp The Capital Building, 12-13 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PBL 167 LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 10 May 2001