CLYDEBANK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC211907

Registered office address
1 Auchingramont Road, Hamilton, ML3 6JP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2002
due by 31 August 2003

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2001

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 12 October 2016
due by 26 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 12 October 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO 756) LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 08 Dec 2000