TIDE5 LIMITED

Company number SC211263

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVISION LIMITED 22 Dec 2000 - 17 Jan 2014
NEWCO (653) LIMITED 22 Sep 2000 - 22 Dec 2000