Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GRAHAM PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC211236

Registered office address
Seileasdair, Mountblairy, Alvah By Banff, Banffshire, AB45 3XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLPAPER LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 11 Dec 2000