MRDS (TROON) LIMITED

Company number SC211197

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE HOMES (TROON) LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 03 Feb 2004
DMWS 431 LIMITED 20 Sep 2000 - 28 Sep 2000