Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOTHIAN ANALYSER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC211064

Registered office address
11 Telford View, Linlithgow Bridge, Linlithgow, West Lothian, EH49 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN HORNSEY LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 05 Oct 2000