COMMUNITY SCHOOLS (HIGHLANDS) LIMITED

Company number SC210981

Registered office address
Dundas & Wilson Llp Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (815) LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 01 Jun 2001