Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUE KAZAKHSTAN LIMITED

Company number SC209405

Registered office address
Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2024
due by 7 August 2024

Last statement dated 24 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 521 LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 30 Aug 2000