TYRE GRANULATION (SHEFFIELD) LTD

Company number SC208423

Registered office address
Venlaw, 349 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRE GRANULATION (SHETLAND) LTD 10 Nov 2006 - 12 Dec 2006
CREDENTIAL TYRE RECYCLING LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 10 Nov 2006
QUILLCO 96 LIMITED 22 Jun 2000 - 26 Mar 2001