Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGMA INPARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number SC207794

Registered office address
18 Alva Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INPARTNERSHIP LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 18 Aug 2011
INVESTMENT IN REGENERATION PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 24 Jul 2000