JW GROUP INSURANCE & RISK MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number SC206834

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JW FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. 04 May 2000 - 04 Feb 2002