ROSCOE CAPITAL (MK) LIMITED

Company number SC206471

Registered office address
95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMAR CAPITAL (MK) LIMITED 01 Apr 2010 - 14 Feb 2012
KENMORE MK LTD. 20 Jun 2000 - 01 Apr 2010
CAPITALQUEST LIMITED 19 Apr 2000 - 20 Jun 2000