Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BASIL PATERSON LIMITED

Company number SC206283

Registered office address
66/67 Queen Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALETEAM LIMITED 14 Apr 2000 - 02 Aug 2000