Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number SC205584

Registered office address
Mains Of Inverallochy, Inverallochy, Fraserburgh, AB43 8UT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN INTERNATIONAL AUCTIONS LTD. 29 Mar 2000 - 11 Aug 2008