ARCHIBALD MCKELLAR LTD,

Company number SC205235

Registered office address
56 Palmerston Place, Edinburgh, EH12 5AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46650 - Wholesale of office furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.746) LIMITED 20 Mar 2000 - 22 Sep 2000