S & M LIVESTOCK LIMITED

Company number SC205234

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 100 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0130 - Crops combined with animals, mixed farms
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.745) LIMITED 20 Mar 2000 - 13 Jul 2000