OUTCLIN LIMITED

Company number SC204977

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICAL EXPRESS (OUTSIDE CLINIC) LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 05 Oct 2001
PACIFIC SHELF 938 LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 13 Apr 2000