BORDER MOULDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC204658

Registered office address
39 Balmoral Place, Galashiels, TD1 1JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.739) LIMITED 07 Mar 2000 - 22 Mar 2000