GUARDIAN LAND LIMITED

Company number SC204595

Registered office address
Stanley House, 69/71 Hamilton Road, Motherwell, Lanarkshire, ML1 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BABY GO LIMITED 03 Mar 2000 - 27 Mar 2003