SUNTORY ALLIANCE BRANDS LIMITED

Company number SC201160

Registered office address
Springburn Bond, Carlisle Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G21 1EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 733) LIMITED 29 Oct 1999 - 08 Feb 2000