COVE PARK

Company number SC201042

Registered office address
Peaton Hill, Cove, Helensburgh, Argyll & Bute, G84 0PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTSIDE THE BOX AT COVE PARK LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 28 May 2003