WALTER BLACK (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number SC200886

Registered office address
3 Drumhead Road, Glasgow, G32 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMESKILLS LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 07 Jan 2002
ROCKFRESH LIMITED 20 Oct 1999 - 13 Apr 2000