RED STAR PUB COMPANY (WRH) LIMITED

Company number SC200229

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST REGISTER (PUBLIC HOUSES) (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 12 Apr 2012
LOTHIAN FIFTY (618) LIMITED 27 Sep 1999 - 02 Feb 2000