A & A HEATING & GAS SERVICE ENGINEERS LTD.

Company number SC198838

Registered office address
190 Main Street, Camelon, Falkirk, Stirlingshire, FK1 4DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
ALMAR R.P. ENGINEERING LTD. 11 Aug 1999 - 05 Jun 2003