Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCK HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC198606

Registered office address
Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBRY 283 LTD. 03 Aug 1999 - 08 Sep 1999