SOUTHERN CROSS LEASING 1999 LIMITED

Company number SC198326

Registered office address
Dla Piper Scotland Llp, 249 West George Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD LEASING 1999 LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 09 Jun 2005