KNOCO LIMITED

Company number SC197459

Registered office address
37 Portland Road, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA1 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOWLEDGE TRANSFORMATION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Jun 1999 - 29 Jul 2003