ROCC PROPERTY LTD

Company number SC195220

Registered office address
14 Newton Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SKOOTY LIMITED 21 May 1999 - 15 Jul 2020
DALGLEN (NO. 715) LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 21 May 1999