CALA 1999 LIMITED

Company number SC194813

Registered office address
Adam House 5 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH11 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CALA GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 25 Apr 2008
DOTTEREL LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 01 Dec 1999