KAV MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC193326

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 95 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, G2 7JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE CAPITAL LIMITED 07 Jul 2000 - 24 Mar 2004
KENMORE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD. 15 Mar 1999 - 07 Jul 2000
DEEPRIDGE LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 15 Mar 1999