MURRAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC192523

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NH 1 LIMITED 13 Jan 1999 - 19 Feb 1999