LAND OPTIONS (WEST) LIMITED

Company number SC192466

Registered office address
Rbs Gogarburn, 175 Glasgow Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (558) LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 24 Aug 1999