Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVENSCRAIG LIMITED

Company number SC192142

Registered office address
C/O Brodies Llp Capital Square, 58 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2023
due by 10 January 2024

Last statement dated 27 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMEK LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 18 Feb 2000