Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOGTON LIMITED

Company number SC190384

Registered office address
Cunning House, Forglen, Turriff, Aberdeenshire, AB53 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2023
due by 2 November 2023

Last statement dated 19 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTTOPAGE LIMITED 19 Oct 1998 - 18 Nov 1998