FUSION (WORTHING) LIMITED

Company number SC186438

Registered office address
15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, EH3 8HA
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2007
due by 31 October 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 5 June 2017
due by 19 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 5 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WYNCOTE (WORTHING) LIMITED 24 Jun 1998 - 23 Apr 2002
COLUSSEUMSUDDEN LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 24 Jun 1998