Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R & G ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number SC186421

Registered office address
19 Grassic Gibbon Gardens, Laurencekirk, Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom, AB30 1GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
D. ROBERTSON LIMITED 04 Jun 1998 - 02 Apr 2003