Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALES PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC185833

Registered office address
Dales Business Centre, 25 York Street, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB11 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 174 LIMITED 15 May 1998 - 04 Sep 1998