THE FRAME ZONE LIMITED

Company number SC182069

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LENSAVERS LIMITED 13 Jan 1998 - 12 Aug 1999