BRITANNIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC180624

Registered office address
110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (631) LIMITED 14 Nov 1997 - 10 Dec 1997