Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SUSTAINABLE SALMON COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC180269

Registered office address
Floor 3, 1 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIMAC (NO.87) LIMITED 29 Oct 1997 - 04 Mar 1999