DUNDAS FYFE LIMITED

Company number SC180258

Registered office address
Hillwood House, 2 Harvest Drive Newbridge, Edinburgh, EH28 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
M&S TOILETRIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 16 Sep 2008
DUNWILCO (630) LIMITED 04 Nov 1997 - 03 Feb 1998