193 LONDON ROAD (BOSTON) LIMITED

Company number SC179909

Registered office address
Alderstone House, Macmillan Road, Livingston, EH54 7AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names
Name Period
GUILDWAY (BOSTON) LIMITED 01 Apr 2014 - 27 Oct 2014
GUILDWAY LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 01 Apr 2014
DUNWILCO (626) LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 03 Feb 1998