TOO DEMURE LIMITED

Company number SC179907

Registered office address
PO BOX 21, 23/25 Huntly Street, Inverness, IV1 1LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DEMURE LIMITED 19 Jan 1998 - 01 Feb 2002
DUNWILCO (606) LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 19 Jan 1998