DEVERONVALE FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number SC179485

Registered office address
Princess Royal Park, 56 Airlie Gardens, Banff, Aberdeenshire, AB45 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
JOYSWEET LIMITED 08 Oct 1997 - 12 Nov 1997