ARNBROOK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC178697

Registered office address
Per Mcgregor Construction, (Highlands) Limited, Seafield Road, Longman, Invernes, IV1 1SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 752 LIMITED 10 Sep 1997 - 28 Jan 1998