Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOCK RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number SC178649

Registered office address
300 Bath Street 1st Floor West, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SORBIERIDGE LIMITED 09 Sep 1997 - 30 Mar 1998