ELEKTROBIT WIRELESS UK LTD

Company number SC177717

Registered office address
7 Palmerston Place, Edinburgh, EH12 5AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOT AUTOMATION UK LIMITED 05 Nov 1997 - 14 Dec 2007
DUNWILCO (609) LIMITED 04 Aug 1997 - 05 Nov 1997