Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAMIAN SCOTT LIMITED

Company number SC177136

Registered office address
Glengar, Penpont, Thornhill, Dumfriesshire, DG3 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIMAC (NO.84) LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 07 Nov 1997